Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Dee Dee Melchor-Paguyo, Coldwell Banker Realty / Jennifer Melchor Sison - Contact: (808) 676-7200
84-718 Ala Mahiku Street 21/97C Waianae, HI 96792
Active (316 Days)
MLS #:
202515901
Taxes
$669
Type
Condo
Building Name
Makaha Valley Pltn
Year Built
1975
Listed By
Dee Dee Melchor-Paguyo, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Jennifer Melchor Sison, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:45 AM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$240,000
-4%
-$10,000
Jan 18, 2026
Price Changed
$250,000
-4%
-$10,000
Oct 05, 2025
Price Changed
$260,000
-2%
-$5,000
Aug 27, 2025
Price Changed
$265,000
-5%
-$15,000
Aug 06, 2025
Price Changed
$280,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jul 11, 2025
Listed
$290,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200
Description