95-510 Wikao Street B102 Mililani, HI 96789
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Pamela Cleere, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 987-0793

  95-510 Wikao Street B102 Mililani, HI 96789

Sold on 06/21/2023
$539,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
782
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/21/2023
Taxes
$123(2022)
Lot Size
10.41 acres
Type
Condo
Building Name
Ridge at Launani Valley
Year Built
1992
Style
Low-Rise 6 or Less Stories
Views
Garden
County
Honolulu County
Community
Launani Valley

Listed By

Pamela Cleere, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 987-0793
Bought with
Brandy a Saulnier, eXp Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 9:45 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $713
Flooring
  • Laminate
  • Ceramic Tile
Parking
  • Assigned
  • Secured Entry
  • Open - 1
  • Covered - 1
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 782 sqft

$ (+/-)
Apr 16, 2023
Price Changed
$539,000
-1%
-$6,000
Apr 04, 2023
Price Changed
$545,000
-1%
-$4,000
Mar 24, 2023
Price Changed
$549,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 16, 2023
Price Changed
$554,000
-1%
-$5,900
Feb 16, 2023
Price Changed
$559,900
-1%
-$5,100
Dec 16, 2022
Price Changed
$565,000
-1%
-$5,000
Nov 21, 2022
Listed
$570,000
-
-
Land Tenure
  • FS - Fee Simple
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 987-0793