95-269 Waikalani Drive C101 Mililani, HI 96789
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Colette Nishimura, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  95-269 Waikalani Drive C101 Mililani, HI 96789

Sold on 02/21/2025
$415,000 (USD)
2
BED
1
BATH
890
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/21/2025
Taxes
$880
Type
Condo
Building Name
Waikalani Woodlands
Year Built
1976

Listed By

Colette Nishimura, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Margie Jose, Keller Williams Honolulu
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 6:13 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Living Area
  • 890 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jan 06, 2025
Price Changed
$405,000
1%
$5,000
Nov 19, 2024
Price Changed
$400,000
-4%
-$15,000
Sep 15, 2024
Price Changed
$415,000
-3%
-$15,000
Aug 25, 2024
Price Changed
$430,000
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 10, 2024
Price Changed
$440,000
-2%
-$10,000
Jul 22, 2024
Listed
$450,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200