94-707 Meheula Parkway 55C Mililani, HI 96789
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Jean "Jean C." Hutchinson, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  94-707 Meheula Parkway 55C Mililani, HI 96789

Sold on 05/25/2023
$480,000 (USD)
2
BED
1
BATH
762
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/25/2023
Taxes
$93(2022)
Lot Size
3.51 acres
Type
Townhouse
Building Name
Mililani Parkway
Year Built
1990

Listed By

Jean "Jean C." Hutchinson, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Leilani R Ornellas, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 8:34 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $419
Flooring
  • Laminate
  • Ceramic Tile
Parking
  • Assigned
  • Guest
  • Open - 2
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 762 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 17, 2023
Price Changed
$479,999
-2%
-$8,889
Oct 04, 2022
Price Changed
$488,888
-2%
-$10,112
Aug 30, 2022
Price Changed
$499,000
-2%
-$11,000
Jul 26, 2022
Listed
$510,000
-
-
Land Tenure
  • FS - Fee Simple
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200