94-557 Makohilani Street 1059 Mililani, HI 96789
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Colette Nishimura, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  94-557 Makohilani Street 1059 Mililani, HI 96789

Sold on 05/02/2025
$559,000 (USD)
2
BED
1
BATH
785
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/02/2025
Taxes
$1,934
Lot Size
1516 acres
Type
Condo
Building Name
Lanikuhana Patio Homes
Year Built
1976
County
Honolulu County
Community
Mililani Area

Listed By

Colette Nishimura, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Tricia Nekota, Dream Home Realty Hawaii LLC
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 11:50 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
  • Storage
Subdivision
  • Mililani Area
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $48
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 785 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 11, 2025
Price Changed
$569,000
-3%
-$16,000
Feb 17, 2025
Price Changed
$585,000
-2%
-$14,000
Jan 16, 2025
Price Changed
$599,000
-2%
-$11,000
Dec 28, 2024
Listed
$610,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200