Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Yolanda "Yolanda J." Salondaka, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: (808) 676-7200
92-1180 Olani Street 55-1 Kapolei, HI 96707
Sold on 09/16/2025
Sold Date:
09/16/2025
Taxes
$8,567
Type
Condo
Building Name
Coconut Plantation
Year Built
2004
Listed By
Yolanda "Yolanda J." Salondaka, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Jewel Henderson-Degerald, Real Broker, LLC
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:45 AM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
May 28, 2025
Price Changed
$1,525,000
-5%
-$73,000
Apr 19, 2025
Price Changed
$1,598,000
-6%
-$100,000
Feb 22, 2025
Price Changed
$1,698,000
0%
-$2,000
Feb 20, 2025
Price Changed
$1,700,000
-3%
-$50,000
Feb 03, 2025
Price Changed
$1,750,000
-3%
-$50,000
Feb 02, 2025
Price Changed
$1,800,000
3%
$50,000
Feb 02, 2025
Price Changed
$1,750,000
-3%
-$50,000
Jan 02, 2025
Price Changed
$1,800,000
-3%
-$50,000
Nov 20, 2024
Listed
$1,850,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200