92-1085 Palahia Street G Kapolei, HI 96707
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Monalisa Sabo, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  92-1085 Palahia Street G Kapolei, HI 96707

Sold on 01/22/2025
$855,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,830
SQFT
Sold Date:
01/22/2025
Taxes
$300
Lot Size
3106 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Building Name
Hoolu Landing at Makakilo
Year Built
2006
Views
Coastline
County
Honolulu County
Community
Makakilo-Upper

Listed By

Monalisa Sabo, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Soo Chung Park, Jc Hawaii Realty Corp
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:30 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available, High Speed Internet Available, Underground Utilities
Parking
  • Garage
  • Driveway
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,830 sqft

$ (+/-)
Oct 18, 2024
Price Changed
$855,000
-8%
-$70,000
Oct 03, 2024
Price Changed
$925,000
-3%
-$24,999
Sep 25, 2024
Price Changed
$949,999
-3%
-$30,001
Sep 02, 2024
Listed
$980,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200