91-1019 Hiluhilu Street Kapolei, HI 96707
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Daniel Loli Batallani, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  91-1019 Hiluhilu Street Kapolei, HI 96707

Sold on 06/20/2025
$910,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,637
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/20/2025
Taxes
$2,856
Lot Size
3,606 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1991
Style
Detached
County
Honolulu County
Community
Kapolei

Listed By

Daniel Loli Batallani, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Hazel T Gacula, Refined Real Estate Hawaii LLC
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 1:58 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Subdivision
  • Kapolei
Lot Information
  • Level
  • Cleared
  • Interior Lot
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $77
Flooring
  • Vinyl
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Other, Electricity Available, Water Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Underground Utilities, Water Source: Public
Parking
  • Garage
  • Two Spaces
  • Two Car Garage
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,637 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 31, 2025
Price Changed
$910,000
-1%
-$10,000
Mar 10, 2025
Price Changed
$920,000
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 11, 2025
Price Changed
$925,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 14, 2025
Price Changed
$930,000
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 11, 2024
Price Changed
$935,000
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 11, 2024
Listed
$940,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200