525 Manawai Street 908 Kapolei, HI 96707
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Shereen "Shereen H." Hino-Batalona, Coldwell Banker Realty / Sam Paltikian - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  525 Manawai Street 908 Kapolei, HI 96707

Sold on 06/12/2025
$625,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,040
SQFT
Sold Date:
06/12/2025
Taxes
$1,834
Type
Condo
Building Name
Nanala at Mehana
Year Built
2010
Views
Garden
County
Honolulu County
Community
Kapolei-Mehana-Nanala

Listed By

Shereen "Shereen H." Hino-Batalona, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Sam Paltikian, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Tina Marie Gamble, eXp Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 1:58 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $63
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,040 sqft

$ (+/-)
Apr 15, 2025
Price Changed
$610,000
-5%
-$30,000
Mar 25, 2025
Price Changed
$640,000
-2%
-$15,000
Feb 11, 2025
Price Changed
$655,000
-1%
-$7,000
Jan 21, 2025
Listed
$662,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200