Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Colette Nishimura, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: (808) 676-7200
818 S King Street 1007 Honolulu, HI 96813
Active (116 Days)
MLS #:
202601454
Taxes
$300
Lot Size
0.31 acres
Type
Condo
Building Name
King Manor
Year Built
1969
Listed By
Colette Nishimura, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 5:14 AM GMT+0000
Parking
- Assigned
- Covered
- One Space
- On Street
Listing Price History
May 10, 2026
Price Changed
$349,000
-3%
-$9,000
Mar 21, 2026
Price Changed
$358,000
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 12, 2026
Price Changed
$368,000
-2%
-$7,000
Jan 27, 2026
Listed
$375,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200
Description