435 Walina Street 1101 Honolulu, HI 96815
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Kathleen Ramos, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  435 Walina Street 1101 Honolulu, HI 96815

Sold on 10/15/2025
$550,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
980
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/15/2025
Taxes
$2,076
Lot Size
8,930 SQFT
Type
Condo
Building Name
Walina Apts
Year Built
1971

Listed By

Kathleen Ramos, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Melissa J Filek, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 11:50 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Living Area
  • 980 sqft

$ (+/-)
Aug 22, 2025
Price Changed
$600,000
-2%
-$15,000
Mar 18, 2025
Price Changed
$615,000
-2%
-$10,000
Jan 29, 2025
Price Changed
$625,000
-2%
-$14,000
Nov 12, 2024
Listed
$639,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200