4280 Salt Lake Boulevard D23 Honolulu, HI 96818
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Hsiao Mon Alison Soong, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  4280 Salt Lake Boulevard D23 Honolulu, HI 96818

Sold on 01/23/2026
$551,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,420
SQFT
Sold Date:
01/23/2026
Taxes
$1,602
Lot Size
3.72 acres
Type
Condo
Building Name
Foster Hgts Villa
Year Built
1973
County
Honolulu County
Community
Military

Listed By

Hsiao Mon Alison Soong, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Jocelyn M Eaton, Homequest LLC
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 11:50 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,420 sqft

$ (+/-)
Oct 24, 2025
Price Changed
$550,000
-4%
-$20,000
Sep 17, 2025
Price Changed
$570,000
-3%
-$18,000
Aug 12, 2025
Price Changed
$588,000
-3%
-$17,000
Jul 18, 2025
Price Changed
$605,000
-5%
-$33,000
Jun 03, 2025
Listed
$638,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200