Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Gina Tamboa, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: (808) 676-7200
1056 Wiliki Drive Honolulu, HI 96818
Sold on 05/05/2025
Sold Date:
05/05/2025
Taxes
$2,584
Lot Size
5000 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1954
Listed By
Gina Tamboa, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Alan Ouitayakul, eXp Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 11:50 AM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, High Speed Internet Available
Listing Price History
Mar 13, 2025
Price Changed
$998,000
-4%
-$40,000
Feb 25, 2025
Price Changed
$1,038,000
-3%
-$30,000
Jan 22, 2025
Price Changed
$1,068,000
-2%
-$20,000
Dec 19, 2024
Listed
$1,088,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200