Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Searle "Searle K." Chong, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: (808) 676-7200
91-960 Iwikuamoo Street 301 Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Sold on 03/07/2025
Sold Date:
03/07/2025
Taxes
$2,772
Type
Condo
Building Name
Haloa at Hoopili
Year Built
2018
Views
Sunset, Mountain(s)
County
Honolulu County
Community
Hoopili-Haloa
Listed By
Searle "Searle K." Chong, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Searle K Chong, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:30 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
School Information
- Elementary School: Ewa
- Middle School: Honouliuli
- High School: Kapolei
Listing Price History
Oct 25, 2024
Price Changed
$799,000
-6%
-$50,000
Oct 11, 2024
Price Changed
$849,000
-6%
-$50,000
Sep 27, 2024
Price Changed
$899,000
-3%
-$26,000
Aug 30, 2024
Price Changed
$925,000
-3%
-$25,000
Jun 14, 2024
Listed
$950,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200