91-1889 Luahoana Street 108 Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Marilou Duldulao, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 947-8165

  91-1889 Luahoana Street 108 Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Sold on 08/08/2024
$715,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,086
SQFT
Sold Date:
08/08/2024
Lot Size
2,413 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2002

Listed By

Marilou Duldulao, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 947-8165
Bought with
Jay Vea, Compass
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:30 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Lot Information
  • Clear
  • Level
Pool Information
  • Community Association Pool
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $487
Flooring
  • Laminate
  • Ceramic Tile
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Composition
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water, Underground Electricity
School Information
  • Elementary School: Holomua
  • Middle School: Ilima
  • High School: Campbell
Parking
  • Garage
  • 2 Car
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,086 sqft

$ (+/-)
Jun 25, 2024
Price Changed
$720,000
-1%
-$7,000
May 22, 2024
Price Changed
$727,000
-1%
-$6,000
May 13, 2024
Price Changed
$733,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 19, 2024
Listed
$738,000
-
-
Land Tenure
  • FS - Fee Simple
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 947-8165