91-1841 Keaunui Drive 550 Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Amy Silverman Suzuki, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact:  (808) 676-7200

  91-1841 Keaunui Drive 550 Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Sold on 11/30/2023
$885,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,207
SQFT
Sold Date:
11/30/2023
Taxes
$86(2022)
Lot Size
3,513 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Building Name
Northpark by Gentry Iii
Year Built
2022

Listed By

Amy Silverman Suzuki, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Bought with
Gladys Baran, Maui Luxury Real Estate, LLC
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 1:58 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Lot Information
  • Clear
  • Level
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $370
Flooring
  • Laminate
  • W/W Carpet
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Composition
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable, Public Water, Telephone, Water, Underground Electricity, Sewer Fee
School Information
  • Elementary School: Keoneula
  • Middle School: Ewa Makai
  • High School: Campbell
Parking
  • 3 Car+
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,207 sqft

$ (+/-)
Sep 17, 2023
Price Changed
$865,000
-4%
-$35,000
Aug 30, 2023
Price Changed
$900,000
-5%
-$50,000
Aug 22, 2023
Price Changed
$950,000
-16%
-$175,000
Aug 01, 2023
Listed
$1,125,000
-
-
Land Tenure
  • FS - Fee Simple
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200