Listing Courtesy of: HiCentral MLS / Listed By: Tess de Jesus, Coldwell Banker Realty / Chantelle Awana - Contact: (808) 676-7200
91-1020 Huliau Street 2C Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Active (136 Days)
MLS #:
202600454
Taxes
$1,500
Lot Size
0.78 acres
Type
Condo
Building Name
Shores at Suncrest B
Year Built
1998
County
Honolulu County
Community
Ewa Gen
Listed By
Tess de Jesus, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: (808) 676-7200
Chantelle Awana, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
HiCentral MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 9:10 AM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
Apr 06, 2026
Price Changed
$565,000
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 12, 2026
Price Changed
$575,000
-4%
-$21,000
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$596,000
-1%
-$3,000
Jan 08, 2026
Listed
$599,000
-
-
Additional Information: Waikele | (808) 676-7200
Description